top of page

IBERIAN FESTIVAL AWARDS 

NOMINEES 2023

01. BEST MAJOR FESTIVAL. public vote
Área 12 (ES)
Azkena Rock Festival (ES)

Bilbao BBK Live (ES)
Boombastic Festival (ES)
Cala Mijas (ES)
FMM Sines (PT)

Icónica Sevilla Fest (ES)
Low Festival (ES)
Mallorca Live Festival (ES)
Marenostrum Fuengirola (ES)
Meo Kalorama (PT)
North Music Festival (PT)
O Son do Camiño (ES)
Rock in Rio Lisboa (PT)
Sonorama Ribera (ES)
Spring Festival (ES)
Viana Bate Forte (PT)
Warm Up Festival Estrella de Levante (ES)

02.BEST MEDIUM-SIZED FESTIVAL. public vote 
1001 Músicas - Caixabank (ES)
Arrecife en Vivo (ES)
Atlantic Pride (ES)
B-Side Festival (ES)
Banco Mediolanum Festival Mil·lenni (ES)
Bliss Vibes (PT)
Bons Sons (PT)
Brunch Electronik Lisboa in the City (PT)
Brunch Electronik Lisboa in the Park (PT)
Cooltural Fest (ES)
Douro & Porto Wine Festival (PT)
Eco Festival Azores Burning Summer (PT)

Festival Authentica (PT)
Festival das Marés (PT)
Festival Gigante (ES)
Festival Jardins Pedralbes (ES)
Festival Med (PT)
Festival Mais Solidário (PT)
Festival N2 (PT)
Festival Rock na Vila (PT)
Festival Vapor: A Steampunk Circus (PT)
Iberoexperia (ES)
Jardim Sonoro (PT)
La Mar de Músicas (ES)
Latitudes (ES)
Moga Festival (PT)
Muwi La Rioja Music Fest (ES)
Neopop (PT)
Noches del Botánico (ES)
PortAmérica (ES)
Revenge of the 90's (PT)
Revenidas (ES)
Río Verbena Fest (ES)
Salinas Sound Festival (ES)
Sónar Lisboa (PT)
Sonidos Liquidos (ES)
SonRías Baixas (ES)
Sound Waves (PT)
Summer Opening (PT)
Tío Pepe Festival (ES)
ViveNigrán Festival (ES)


03.BEST SMALL FESTIVAL. public vote
17º Ribeira Sacra (ES)
Acustiquísimos (ES)
Amplifest (PT)
Baldaya Vintage Fest (PT)
Camp (PT)
Candil Fest (ES)
Ciclo de Polinização de Paredes de Coura (PT)
Ciclo Mundos (PT)
Cistermúsica (PT)
Côa Summer Fest (PT)
Discoveries Festival (PT)
EA Live Évora (PT)
Esférica Rioja Alavesa (ES)
Ericeira Wine & Jazz Fest (PT)
Estival Cuenca (ES)
ExtremaReggae Music Festival (ES)
Festim (PT)
Festival +Jazz (PT)
Festival A Estrada (PT)
Festival Artes à Vila (PT)
Festival Fenda (PT)
Festival Folk Celta (PT)
Festival Impulso (PT)
Festival Maré de Agosto (PT)
Festival Murmura (ES)
Festival Sinsal Son Estrella Galicia (ES)
Festival Som Riscado (PT)
Fora do Lugar – Festival Internacional de Músicas Antigas (PT)
Impacto Fest (ES)
Lava - Festival Internacional de Jazz do Pico (PT)
Nómade Alcusses Alforins (ES)
Oeiras Urban Arts by #OneStep4MusicFest (PT)
Porto Cello Festival (PT)
Prestoso Fest (ES)
Revolta do Umia Festival (ES)
Rodellus (PT)
Sonraíz (ES)
Space Festival (PT)
Trafaria Bluegrass (PT)
Underfest Son Estrella Galicia (ES)
Universal Music Festival (ES)
Vesu (ES)
WOS Festival x SON Estrella Galicia (ES)


04.BEST NEW FESTIVAL. public vote
Área 12 (ES)
Boombastic Festival (ES)
Cala Mijas (ES)
Camp (PT)
Douro & Porto Wine Festival (PT)
Ericeira Wine & Jazz Fest (PT)

Festival Authentica (PT)
Festival Mais Solidário (PT)
Iberoexperia (ES)
Latitudes (ES)
Meo Kalorama (PT)
Nómade Alcusses Alforins (ES)
Oeiras Urban Arts by #OneStep4MusicFest (PT)
Porto Cello Festival (PT)
Río Verbena Fest (ES)
Salinas Sound Festival (ES)
Sónar Lisboa (PT)
Sonraíz (ES)
Trafaria Bluegrass (PT)


05.BEST INDOOR FESTIVAL. public vote
Acustiquísimos (ES)
Amplifest (PT)
Banco Mediolanum Festival Mil·lenni (ES)
Brunch Electronik Lisboa in the City (PT)
Discoveries Festival (PT)
Festival +Jazz (PT)

Festival Authentica (PT)
Festival Som Riscado (PT)
Festival Vapor: A Steampunk Circus (PT)
Fora do Lugar – Festival Internacional de Músicas Antigas (PT)
Porto Cello Festival (PT)
Revenge of the 90's (PT)
Space Festival (PT)
Underfest Son Estrella Galicia (ES)
Universal Music Festival (ES)
WOS Festival x SON Estrella Galicia (ES)


06.BEST TOURISTIC PROMOTION. jury decision

Powered by Academia de Viagens
1001 Músicas - Caixabank (ES)
17º Ribeira Sacra (ES)

Área 12 (ES)

Azkena Rock Festival (ES)
Banco Mediolanum Festival Mil·lenni (ES)

Bilbao BBK Live (ES)

Boombastic Festival (ES)
Camp (PT)
Cooltural Fest (ES)

Douro & Porto Wine Festival (PT)
Esférica Rioja Alavesa (ES)
Festival Artes à Vila (PT)

Festival Gigante (ES)
Festival Jardins Pedralbes (ES)

Festival Med (PT)

Festival Murmura (ES)

Festival Sinsal Son Estrella Galicia (ES)
Festival Vapor: A Steampunk Circus (PT)
FMM Sines (PT)
Icónica Sevilla Fest (ES)
Latitudes (ES)
Lava - Festival Internacional de Jazz do Pico (PT)
Low Festival (ES)
Marenostrum Fuengirola (ES)
Muwi La Rioja Music Fest (ES)
Nómade Alcusses Alforins (ES)
O Son do Camiño (ES)
PortAmérica (ES)
Porto Cello Festival (PT)
Prestoso Fest (ES)
Revenidas (ES)
Río Verbena Fest (ES)
Salinas Sound Festival (ES)
Sonidos Liquidos (ES)
Sonorama Ribera (ES)
Sonraíz (ES)
SonRías Baixas (ES)
Sound Waves (PT)
Spring Festival (ES)
Summer Opening (PT)
Tío Pepe Festival (ES)
Viana Bate Forte (PT)
ViveNigrán Festival (ES)
Warm Up Festival Estrella de Levante (ES)
WOS Festival x SON Estrella Galicia (ES)


07.BEST CULTURAL PROGRAMME. jury decision
17º Ribeira Sacra (ES)
Área 12 (ES)
Arrecife en Vivo (ES)

Azkena Rock Festival (ES)
Banco Mediolanum Festival Mil·lenni (ES)
Bons Sons (PT)
Camp (PT)
Ciclo de Polinização de Paredes de Coura (PT)
Ciclo Mundos (PT)
Côa Summer Fest (PT)
Eco Festival Azores Burning Summer (PT)
Esférica Rioja Alavesa (ES)
Estival Cuenca (ES)

Festival A Estrada (PT)
Festival Artes à Vila (PT)
Festival Impulso (PT)

Festival Gigante (ES)
Festival Jardins Pedralbes (ES)
Festival Med (PT)

Festival Murmura (ES)
Festival Sinsal Son Estrella Galicia (ES)
Festival Vapor: A Steampunk Circus (PT)
FMM Sines (PT)
Icónica Sevilla Fest (ES)
La Mar de Músicas (ES)
Marenostrum Fuengirola (ES)
Matosinhos em Jazz (PT)
Meo Kalorama (PT)
Muwi La Rioja Music Fest (ES)
Nómade Alcusses Alforins (ES)
Oeiras Urban Arts by #OneStep4MusicFest (PT)
PortAmérica (ES)
Porto Cello Festival (PT)
Revenidas (ES)
Sonraíz (ES)
Space Festival (PT)
Spring Festival (ES)
Summer Opening (PT)
Tío Pepe Festival (ES)
Trafaria Bluegrass (PT)
Underfest Son Estrella Galicia (ES)
ViveNigrán Festival (ES)
Warm Up Festival Estrella de Levante (ES)
WOS Festival x SON Estrella Galicia (ES)


08.BEST COMMUNICATION & MARKETING STRATEGY. jury decision

Powered by Cura Creative
17º Ribeira Sacra (ES)
Área 12 (ES)
Arrecife en Vivo (ES)

Azkena Rock Festival (ES)
Banco Mediolanum Festival Mil·lenni (ES)

Bilbao BBK Live (ES)
Bons Sons (PT)
Boombastic Festival (ES)

Brunch Electronik Lisboa in the Park (PT)
Esférica Rioja Alavesa (ES)
Festival Gigante (ES)
Festival Jardins Pedralbes (ES)
Festival Mais Solidário (PT)
Festival Med (PT)

Festival Sinsal Son Estrella Galicia (ES)
Icónica Sevilla Fest (ES)

Jardim Sonoro (PT)
La Mar de Músicas (ES)
Low Festival (ES)
Mallorca Live Festival (ES)
Moga Festival (PT)
Muwi La Rioja Music Fest (ES)
Neopop (PT)
Noches del Botánico (ES)
O Son do Camiño (ES)
PortAmérica (ES)
Sónar Lisboa (PT)
Sonraíz (ES)
SonRías Baixas (ES)
Sound Waves (PT)
Space Festival (PT)
Spring Festival (ES)
Summer Opening (PT)
Tío Pepe Festival (ES)
Viana Bate Forte (PT)
Warm Up Festival Estrella de Levante (ES)


09.BEST HOSTING AND RECEPTION. jury decision
Baldaya Vintage Fest (PT)

Bilbao BBK Live (ES)
Bons Sons (PT)
Boombastic Festival (ES)

Brunch Electronik Lisboa in the Park (PT)
Cooltural Fest (ES)
EA Live Évora (PT)
Eco Festival Azores Burning Summer (PT)
Estival Cuenca (ES)
Festival Gigante (ES)
Festival Jardins Pedralbes (ES)

Festival N2 (PT)
Festival Rock na Vila (PT)

Festival Sinsal Son Estrella Galicia (ES)
Icónica Sevilla Fest (ES)
Noches del Botánico (ES)
O Son do Camiño (ES)
PortAmérica (ES)
SonRías Baixas (ES)
Summer Opening (PT)


10.BEST LIVE PERFORMANCE (PT-ES). public vote
Acácia Maior - FMM Sines (PT)
Ai Braguesa - Castro Galaico (PT)
C. Tangana - Boombastic Festival (ES)

C. Tangana - Icónica Sevilla Fest (ES)
C. Tangana - Mallorca Live Festival (ES)
C. Tangana - Spring Festival (ES)
Celina da Piedade - Festival Folk Celta (PT)
Criatura - Festival Med (PT)
Criatura & Coro dos Anjos - Bons Sons (PT)
Dani Martín - O Son do Camiño (ES)
Deejay Kamala - Rock in Rio Lisboa (PT)
Delaporte - Low Festival (ES)
Diego el Gavi - Festival Iminente (PT)
Dino d'Santiago - Bliss Vibes (PT)
Dvicio - Tío Pepe Festival (ES)
Eskorzo - Iberoexperia (ES)
First Breath After Coma - Prestoso Fest (ES)
Fogo Fogo - Festival Impulso (PT)
Furious Monkey House - Latitudes (ES)
Hijos de la Ruina - Río Verbena Fest (ES)
Izal - Warm Up Festival Estrella de Levante (ES)
Karetus - Festival Maré de Agosto (PT)
Lavoisier - Ciclo Mundos (PT)
Los Planetas - Vesu (ES)
Luísa Sobral - Lava - Festival Internacional de Jazz do Pico (PT)
Manel - Nómade Alcusses Alforins (ES)
Mão Morta Redux - Festival Som Riscado (PT)
María Arnal and Marcel Bagés - Estival Cuenca (ES)
Nenny - Côa Summer Fest (PT)
Ornatos Violeta - Meo Kalorama (PT)

Pablo Lopez - Universal Music Festival (ES)
Paulo de Carvalho - Festival Artes à Vila (PT)
Pedro Abrunhosa - Douro & Porto Wine Festival (PT)
Plutónio - Festival Rock na Vila (PT)
Queralt Lahoz - Sonraíz (ES)
Richie Campbell - Summer Opening (PT)
Rigoberta Bandini - Festival Gigante (ES)

Roy Dee & Spitfires - Baldaya Vintage Fest (PT)
Tanxugueiras - SonRÍas Baixas (ES)
The Legendary Tigerman - Festival N2 (PT)
Tony Carreira - Festival das Marés (PT)
Xoel López - PortAmérica (ES)
Zoo - Revenidas (ES)


11. BEST LIVE PERFORMANCE (INT.). public vote
Anna Prior - Festival Fenda (PT)
Arctic Monkeys - Cala Mijas (ES)
Bizarrap - Boombastic Festival (ES)
Deejay Telio - Bliss Vibes (PT)
Diana Krall - Tío Pepe Festival (ES)
Duki - O Son do Camiño (ES)
Guetto Kumbé - Festival Med (PT)
Iggy Pop - Latitudes (ES)

Iggy Pop - Universal Music Festival (ES)
Jacob Collier - La Mar de Músicas (ES)
Julian Marley & The Uprising - Festival Maré de Agosto (PT)

Kriol - Mil Lisboa (PT)
La Yegros - Iberoexperia (ES)
LCD Soundsystem - Bilbao BBK Live (ES)

Louis Tomlinson - Marenostrum Fuengirola (ES)
Maria Mazzota - Festival Folk Celta (PT)
Miles Kane - Warm Up Festival Estrella de Levante (ES)
Muse - Mallorca Live Festival (ES)
Nathy Peluso - PortAmérica (ES)
Nick Cave & The Bad Seeds - Meo Kalorama (PT)
Omara Portuondo - FMM Sines (PT)

Patti Smith - Icónica Sevilla Fest (ES)
Poesia Acústica - Festival das Marés (PT)
Primal Scream - Low Festival (ES)
The Offspring - Azkena Rock Festival (ES)
The Stranglers - Douro & Porto Wine Festival (PT)
Villano Antillano - Río Verbena Fest (ES)
Virgen Maria - Festival Impulso (PT)
Zakir Hussain - Ciclo Mundos (PT)


12.CONTRIBUTION TO SUSTAINABILITY. jury decision

Powered by Copos Reutilizáveis
17º Ribeira Sacra (ES)
B-Side Festival (ES)
Bons Sons (PT)

Brunch Electronik Lisboa in the Park (PT)
Camp (PT)
Cooltural Fest (ES)
Eco Festival Azores Burning Summer (PT)
Esférica Rioja Alavesa (ES)
Estival Cuenca (ES)
Festival A Estrada (PT)
Festival Gigante (ES)
Festival Med (PT)

Festival Murmura (ES)
Festival N2 (PT)
Festival Rock na Vila (PT)
Festival Sinsal Son Estrella Galicia (ES)
Icónica Sevilla Fest (ES)

Jardim Sonoro (PT)
La Mar de Músicas (ES)
Lava - Festival Internacional de Jazz do Pico (PT)
Marenostrum Fuengirola (ES)
Meo Kalorama (PT)
Muwi La Rioja Music Fest (ES)
Noches del Botánico (ES)
Nómade Alcusses Alforins (ES)
PortAmérica (ES)
Porto Cello Festival (PT)
Prestoso Fest (ES)
Rock in Rio Lisboa (PT)
Rodellus (PT)
Sonidos Liquidos (ES)
Sonraíz (ES)
SonRías Baixas (ES)
Summer Opening (PT)
ViveNigrán Festival (ES)


13. CONTRIBUTION TO EQUALITY. jury decision
1001 Músicas - Caixabank (ES)
17º Ribeira Sacra (ES)
Área 12 (ES)
Arrecife en Vivo (ES)
Atlantic Pride (ES)
Bons Sons (PT)

Brunch Electronik Lisboa in the Park (PT)
Ciclo Mundos (PT)
Cistermúsica (PT)
Cooltural Fest (ES)
Eco Festival Azores Burning Summer (PT)
Estival Cuenca (ES)
Festival Artes à Vila (PT)
Festival Fenda (PT)
Festival Gigante (ES)
Festival Impulso (PT)
Festival Med (PT)

Festival Murmura (ES)
Festival N2 (PT)

Festival Sinsal Son Estrella Galicia (ES)
FMM Sines (PT)

Iberoexperia (ES)
Icónica Sevilla Fest (ES)
La Mar de Músicas (ES)
Low Festival (ES)
Marenostrum Fuengirola (ES)
Meo Kalorama (PT)
Muwi La Rioja Music Fest (ES)
Oeiras Urban Arts by #OneStep4MusicFest (PT)
PortAmérica (ES)
Porto Cello Festival (PT)
Prestoso Fest (ES)
Rock in Rio Lisboa (PT)
Rodellus (PT)
Sonraíz (ES)
SonRías Baixas (ES)
Sound Waves (PT)
Space Festival (PT)
Vesu (ES)
Warm Up Festival Estrella de Levante (ES)
WOS Festival x SON Estrella Galicia (ES)


14.BEST FESTIVAL PHOTO. public vote

VOTING PLATFORM
 
vote for the best festivals in each category - until 16 January 2023


15.BEST SERVICE PROVIDER. jury decision

Powered by Valpi Rent
Alugafrio (PT)
ArtCor (PT)

BluePanda Digital Studio - Trafaria Bluegrass (PT)
Boozie (PT)
brace—in (PT)
Call & Play S.L. (PT/ES)
Conzertia (ES)
Digital Frame (PT)
Enterticket (ES)

Fluge - Icónica Sevilla Fest (ES)
Gesvasa - Muwi La Rioja Music Fest (ES)
Gofun (ES)
Idasfest (ES)
Idasfest - SonRÍas Baixas (ES)
Lourisom - Festival Artes à Vila (PT)
Mahou San Miguel Solán de Cabras Group - Estival Cuenca (ES)
Photoflyer (PT)
Pnuts - Marketing e Conteúdos (PT)
Push Off - Summer Opening (PT)
Weezevent (PT/ES)


16.BEST BRAND ACTIVATION. jury decision
Adega Cartuxa - EA Live Évora (PT)
Bodegas Ysios - Esférica Rioja Alavesa (ES)
Cervezas Alhambra - 17º Ribeira Sacra (ES)
Cervezas Alhambra - Acustiquísimos (ES)
Cervezas Alhambra - Nómade Alcusses Alforins (ES)
Coca-Cola - Festival Gigante (ES)

Cruzcampo - Icónica Sevilla Fest (ES)
Latam Airlines - Iberoexperia (ES)
Macarena Shoes - Muwi La Rioja Music Fest (ES)
Mahou - Área 12 (ES)

Mahou - Festival Gigante (ES)
Prio (PT)
Quinta das Pereirinhas - Space Festival (PT)
Repsol - Festival Gigante (ES)
Santa Casa da Misericórdia de Lisboa - Festival Artes à Vila (PT)
Seat - Jardim Sonoro (PT)
Seat | Leiriberia - Festival Impulso (PT)
Solán de Cabras - Estival Cuenca (ES)
Vibra Mahou - Low Festival (ES)
Vibra Mahou - Spring Festival (ES)
Vinos Alicante DOP - Área 12 (ES)


17.BEST USE OF TECHNOLOGY. jury decision

Powered by Futurdata
3Cket - Summer Opening (PT)

Aloompa - Mallorca Live Festival (ES)
Artbox VR (PT)

Artefacto - Mallorca Live Festival (ES)

BluePanda Digital Studio - Trafaria Bluegrass (PT)
brace—in (PT)
Casfid - SonRías Baixas (ES)
Crusol - La Mar de Músicas (ES)
Digital Frame (PT)
Enterticket (ES)
Fablab Sedic-UPCT - La Mar de Músicas (ES)
Gofun (ES)
Idasfest (ES)

Innova - Mallorca Live Festival (ES)

Prodigioso Volcán - Icónica Sevilla Fest (ES)
Weezevent (PT/ES)
Weezevent - O Son do Camiño (ES)
Weezevent - Warm Up Festival Estrella de Levante (ES)


18.BEST VENUE. jury decision
Alfândega do Porto - North Music Festival (PT)

Altice Fórum Braga - Festival Authentica (PT)
Auditorio Paco Martín del Parque Torres – La Mar de Músicas (ES)
Bodegas Arráez - Nómade Alcusses Alforins (ES)
Bodegas Ysios - Esférica Rioja Alavesa (ES)
Cella Bar - Lava - Festival Internacional de Jazz do Pico (PT)
Centro Histórico de Viana do Castelo - Viana Bate Forte (PT)
Cineteatro Louletano - Festival Som Riscado (PT)
El Prao de Funsiquín - Prestoso Fest (ES)
Fábrica de La Vega - Vesu (ES)

Forte Santiago da Barra - Neopop (PT)
Guillermo Amor Sports City - Low Festival (ES)
Herdade do Morgado do Quintão - Camp (PT)
Huerta del Obispo in Alcalá de Henares - Festival Gigante (ES)

Isla de San Simón - Festival Sinsal Son Estrella Galicia (ES)

Jardim Keil do Amaral - Jardim Sonoro (PT)

Kobetamendi - Bilbao BBK Live (ES)
La Azucreira - PortAmérica (ES)
La Fica - Warm Up Festival Estrella de Levante (ES)

Mendizabala - Azkena Rock Festival (ES)
Mosteiro de Alcobaça - Cistermúsica (PT)
Mosteiro da Batalha - Festival Artes à Vila (PT)
Multiespacio Rabasa - Spring Festival (ES)
Museu Nacional Ferroviário - Festival Vapor: A Steampunk Circus (PT)
O Monte do Gozo - O Son do Camiño (ES)
Paisagem Idílica do Douro - Douro & Porto Wine Festival (ES)
Palácio Baldaya - Baldaya Vintage Fest (PT)
Parador de Cuenca - Estival Cuenca (ES)
Parque D. Carlos I - Festival Impulso (PT)
Parque de Santa Catarina - Summer Opening (PT)
Parque dos Moinhos - Eco Festival Azores Nurning Summer (PT)
Playa América - ViveNigrán Festival (ES)
Plaza de España de Sevilla - Icónica Sevilla Fest (ES)
Praça Terras da Nóbrega - Festival Folk Celta (PT)
Real Jardín Botánico Alfonso XIII (UCM) - Noches del Botánico (ES)
Recinto Multiusos da Estacada - SonRías Baixas (ES)
Regina Viarium - 17º Ribeira Sacra (ES)
Teatro da Trindade - Ciclo Mundos (PT)
Teatro Real - Universal Music Festival (ES)
The Triangle - Festival A Estrada (PT)
Trasatlánticos Dock - Latitudes (ES)
University Church - WOS Festival x SON Estrella Galicia (ES)


19.BEST LUSOPHONE AND HISPANIC FESTIVAL. public vote
Festival Gigante (ES)
Festival Med (PT)
Iberoexperia (ES)
Porto Cello Festival (PT)
RotoFest (EC)
Summer Opening (PT)
Underfest Son Estrella Galicia (ES)


20.BEST ACADEMIC & YOUTH FESTIVAL. public vote
Fest4Kids (PT)
Festival Papagaio (PT)
Queima das Fitas do Porto (PT)
Viva Boom Festival (ES)


21.BEST NON-MUSIC FESTIVAL. public vote
Andanças – Festival Internacional de Danças Populares (PT)
Artbeerfest Caminha (PT)
Arte Larga Olhão (PT)
Barcelona Human Rights Film Festival (ES)
Bilhó - Festival Artístico Interdisciplinar (PT)
Bragacine (PT)
Comic Con Portugal (PT)
Desdobra-te - Festival de Dança e Outras Artes (PT)
Espontâneo - Festival Internacional de Teatro de Improviso (PT)
Ferve Estrella Galicia (ES)
FesJajá - Festival del Humor (ES)
Festival Comida Continente (PT)
Festival Ellas Crean (ES)
Festival Literário "Livros a Oeste" (PT)
Festival Papagaio (PT)
Festival Política (PT)
Festival Salitre (ES)
HeArt Lanzarote (ES)
M.A.R. - Mostra de Artes de Rua (PT)
Marionetas na Cidade (PT)
Mostra Internacional de Curtametraxes Vila de Noia (ES)
Pico Zen Festival (PT)
Porto Beer Fest (PT)
Presunto ao Vivo (PT)
Santa Cruz Ocean Spirit (PT)
Tradidanças - Festival de Tradições, Dança, Música e Natureza (PT)


22.BEST FESTIVITY. public vote
Alma do Vinho (PT)

Bilbao BBK Live Bereziak (ES)
Expofacic (PT)
Feira da Luz (PT)
Feira das Lambarices (PT)
Feira e Festas de São Miguel (PT)
Festas do Mar (PT)
Kamala 360 (PT)


23.BEST PRO EVENT. public vote
Bime (ES)
Congresso de Bastidores (PT)
Expo Fish Portugal (PT)

bottom of page